BRANDS
 Symphony 234
 Samsung 263
 Lenovo 152
 Nokia 260
 Walton 101
 Asus 140
 Sony 115
 Huawei 160
 Motorola 137
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 142
 Apple 38
 Micromax 137
 Blackberry 95
 Lg 215
 Sharp 80
 Alcatel 87
 Tecno 78
 Acer 97
 Zte 120
 Kyocera 45
 Xolo 79
 Vodafone 18
 Casio 5
 Hp 33
 Dell 16
 Karbonn 55
 Vertu 21
 Pantech 16
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 23424478192155
2 Samsung 2631808364664
3 Lenovo 1521355948328
4 Nokia 2601291761946
5 Walton 101988732678
6 Asus 140950737531
7 Sony 115948145887
8 Huawei 160858252339
9 Motorola 137758534202
10 Sony ericsson 193668215765
3564632
Total cell phone specification: 6285
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1399944 Times.
Average view per specification: 222.74 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 30.9
Average page view per hour: 78.67
Average specification upload per day: 3.33
Total unique cellphone brand: 369
TOP 10 VIEW

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17640

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 16594

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11532

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 10956

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 9173

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9070

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8188

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7922

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 7917

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7734
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.