BRANDS
 Symphony 236
 Samsung 264
 Lenovo 154
 Nokia 260
 Walton 103
 Sony 115
 Asus 140
 Huawei 166
 Motorola 137
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 143
 Apple 42
 Micromax 138
 Blackberry 95
 Lg 218
 Sharp 80
 Tecno 81
 Alcatel 89
 Acer 97
 Zte 122
 Kyocera 45
 Xolo 79
 Vodafone 20
 Casio 5
 Dell 16
 Hp 33
 Karbonn 55
 Vertu 21
 Pantech 16
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 23624935196555
2 Samsung 2641851665225
3 Lenovo 1541366948583
4 Nokia 2601311862286
5 Walton 1031013233492
6 Sony 115970446216
7 Asus 140960537681
8 Huawei 166888855394
9 Motorola 137769534443
10 Sony ericsson 193679716014
3622096
Total cell phone specification: 6433
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1428174 Times.
Average view per specification: 222.01 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 30.64
Average page view per hour: 77.71
Average specification upload per day: 3.31
Total unique cellphone brand: 379
TOP 10 VIEW

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17663

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 17538

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11586

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 11354

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11113

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9093

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8211

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 7965

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7957

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7769
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.