BRANDS
 Symphony 245
 Samsung 279
 Lenovo 162
 Nokia 266
 Walton 108
 Sony 118
 Asus 143
 Huawei 184
 Motorola 143
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 144
 Micromax 138
 Lg 225
 Apple 42
 Blackberry 95
 Sharp 85
 Tecno 95
 Alcatel 94
 Acer 97
 Kyocera 47
 Zte 132
 Vodafone 20
 Xolo 80
 Casio 5
 Vertu 21
 Karbonn 56
 Pantech 16
 Dell 16
 Hp 33
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 24526875221282
2 Samsung 2792061472143
3 Lenovo 1621458352662
4 Nokia 2661441367149
5 Walton 1081129039276
6 Sony 1181057549640
7 Asus 1431023241059
8 Huawei 1841011870469
9 Motorola 143854038034
10 Sony ericsson 193800219209
4173640
Total cell phone specification: 6749
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1660691 Times.
Average view per specification: 246.06 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 28.58
Average page view per hour: 71.83
Average specification upload per day: 2.79
Total unique cellphone brand: 389
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 19976

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17772

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 16601

Huawei dtab Compact d-02H

• VIEW : 12066

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11963

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11473

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9170

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8333

Tecno Y2

• VIEW : 8261

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8161
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.