BRANDS
 Symphony 224
 Samsung 245
 Lenovo 151
 Nokia 251
 Asus 138
 Sony 114
 Walton 96
 Huawei 146
 Motorola 128
 Htc 142
 Micromax 134
 Sony ericsson 193
 Apple 38
 Blackberry 91
 Lg 197
 Sharp 74
 Alcatel 81
 Acer 97
 Zte 114
 Xolo 79
 Kyocera 43
 Casio 5
 Vodafone 18
 Dell 16
 Pantech 16
 Karbonn 50
 Hp 33
 Cat 7
 Vertu 19
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 22421480164936
2 Samsung 2451558958668
3 Lenovo 1511258245113
4 Nokia 2511136258691
5 Asus 138896635753
6 Sony 114855443901
7 Walton 96847927347
8 Huawei 146695835179
9 Motorola 128689931849
10 Htc 142602034989
3137232
Total cell phone specification: 5801
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1199105 Times.
Average view per specification: 206.71 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 30.9
Average page view per hour: 80.84
Average specification upload per day: 3.59
Total unique cellphone brand: 345
TOP 10 VIEW

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17285

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11117

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 9278

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 8985

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8063

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7746

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 7695

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7406

Lenovo A6000 Plus (A6000+)

• VIEW : 6205

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 6180
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.