BRANDS
 Symphony 245
 Samsung 279
 Lenovo 162
 Nokia 266
 Walton 108
 Sony 118
 Asus 143
 Huawei 184
 Motorola 143
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 144
 Apple 42
 Blackberry 95
 Micromax 138
 Lg 225
 Sharp 85
 Tecno 95
 Alcatel 94
 Acer 97
 Kyocera 47
 Zte 132
 Vodafone 20
 Xolo 80
 Casio 5
 Dell 16
 Hp 33
 Pantech 16
 Karbonn 56
 Vertu 21
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 24526083210027
2 Samsung 2791949568107
3 Lenovo 1621405750147
4 Nokia 2661379064050
5 Walton 1081079436640
6 Sony 1181018847670
7 Asus 143999038867
8 Huawei 184963465508
9 Motorola 143805135861
10 Sony ericsson 193726617080
3858015
Total cell phone specification: 6749
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1532179 Times.
Average view per specification: 227.02 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 29.97
Average page view per hour: 75.47
Average specification upload per day: 3.17
Total unique cellphone brand: 389
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 19432

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17718

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 15282

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11746

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11343

Huawei dtab Compact d-02H

• VIEW : 10843

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9141

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8312

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8074

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 8033
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.