BRANDS
 Symphony 208
 Samsung 241
 Lenovo 151
 Nokia 249
 Asus 134
 Sony 114
 Walton 91
 Motorola 126
 Huawei 136
 Htc 141
 Micromax 133
 Sony ericsson 193
 Apple 35
 Blackberry 90
 Lg 196
 Sharp 72
 Alcatel 79
 Acer 97
 Zte 111
 Xolo 76
 Kyocera 43
 Casio 5
 Dell 16
 Vodafone 18
 Karbonn 49
 Vertu 19
 Pantech 16
 Cat 7
 Hp 33
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 20820069156136
2 Samsung 2411468856355
3 Lenovo 1511226144296
4 Nokia 2491074357703
5 Asus 134864134896
6 Sony 114824343315
7 Walton 91807225901
8 Motorola 126662430969
9 Huawei 136638730133
10 Htc 141584134536
2972686
Total cell phone specification: 5653
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1128523 Times.
Average view per specification: 199.63 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 31.45
Average page view per hour: 82.85
Average specification upload per day: 3.78
Total unique cellphone brand: 337
TOP 10 VIEW

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17087

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 10888

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 8971

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8031

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7679

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 7576

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 7219

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7181

Lenovo A6000 Plus (A6000+)

• VIEW : 6197

Ruggear SWIFT RG500

• VIEW : 5314
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.