BRANDS
 Symphony 245
 Samsung 279
 Lenovo 162
 Nokia 266
 Walton 108
 Sony 118
 Asus 143
 Huawei 184
 Motorola 143
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 144
 Apple 42
 Micromax 138
 Lg 225
 Blackberry 95
 Sharp 85
 Tecno 95
 Alcatel 94
 Acer 97
 Kyocera 47
 Zte 132
 Vodafone 20
 Casio 5
 Xolo 80
 Vertu 21
 Dell 16
 Pantech 16
 Hp 33
 Karbonn 56
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 24526586217054
2 Samsung 2792018870030
3 Lenovo 1621446851389
4 Nokia 2661416065454
5 Walton 1081119438177
6 Sony 1181047148716
7 Asus 1431014439856
8 Huawei 1841003968466
9 Motorola 143820936903
10 Sony ericsson 193786218080
3995822
Total cell phone specification: 6749
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1599065 Times.
Average view per specification: 236.93 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 28.88
Average page view per hour: 72.17
Average specification upload per day: 2.93
Total unique cellphone brand: 389
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 19875

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17758

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 16259

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11880

Huawei dtab Compact d-02H

• VIEW : 11711

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11428

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9162

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8324

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8132

Tecno Y2

• VIEW : 8128
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.