BRANDS
 Symphony 234
 Samsung 263
 Lenovo 152
 Nokia 259
 Walton 101
 Asus 140
 Sony 115
 Huawei 159
 Motorola 137
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 142
 Micromax 137
 Apple 38
 Blackberry 95
 Lg 213
 Sharp 79
 Alcatel 87
 Acer 97
 Tecno 77
 Zte 120
 Kyocera 45
 Xolo 79
 Vodafone 18
 Casio 5
 Hp 33
 Dell 16
 Karbonn 55
 Vertu 19
 Pantech 16
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 23423894186418
2 Samsung 2631747963578
3 Lenovo 1521335747975
4 Nokia 2591254761454
5 Walton 101948731523
6 Asus 140935437308
7 Sony 115929845511
8 Huawei 159824648656
9 Motorola 137740633759
10 Sony ericsson 193648415540
3488206
Total cell phone specification: 6267
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1361479 Times.
Average view per specification: 217.25 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 31.1
Average page view per hour: 79.68
Average specification upload per day: 3.44
Total unique cellphone brand: 368
TOP 10 VIEW

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17593

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 14780

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11471

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 10749

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9051

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8147

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7892

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 7870

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7657

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 7057
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.