BRANDS
 Symphony 245
 Samsung 279
 Lenovo 162
 Nokia 266
 Walton 108
 Sony 118
 Asus 143
 Huawei 184
 Motorola 143
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 144
 Apple 42
 Micromax 138
 Lg 225
 Blackberry 95
 Sharp 85
 Tecno 95
 Alcatel 94
 Acer 97
 Kyocera 47
 Zte 132
 Vodafone 20
 Casio 5
 Xolo 80
 Vertu 21
 Dell 16
 Pantech 16
 Karbonn 56
 Hp 33
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 24526615218245
2 Samsung 2792022370495
3 Lenovo 1621447751658
4 Nokia 2661418365725
5 Walton 1081120638505
6 Sony 1181048648922
7 Asus 1431015840147
8 Huawei 1841004368949
9 Motorola 143822037198
10 Sony ericsson 193787518266
4034623
Total cell phone specification: 6749
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1614259 Times.
Average view per specification: 239.18 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 28.66
Average page view per hour: 71.63
Average specification upload per day: 2.88
Total unique cellphone brand: 389
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 19919

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17763

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 16404

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11905

Huawei dtab Compact d-02H

• VIEW : 11811

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11449

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9165

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8327

Tecno Y2

• VIEW : 8168

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8141
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.