BRANDS
 Symphony 245
 Samsung 279
 Lenovo 162
 Nokia 266
 Walton 108
 Sony 118
 Asus 143
 Huawei 184
 Motorola 143
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 144
 Apple 42
 Micromax 138
 Lg 225
 Blackberry 95
 Sharp 85
 Tecno 95
 Alcatel 94
 Kyocera 47
 Acer 97
 Zte 132
 Vodafone 20
 Xolo 80
 Casio 5
 Vertu 21
 Dell 16
 Pantech 16
 Hp 33
 Karbonn 56
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 24526441214857
2 Samsung 2791988869144
3 Lenovo 1621440850792
4 Nokia 2661402664816
5 Walton 1081110437660
6 Sony 1181037448266
7 Asus 1431008739276
8 Huawei 184996567516
9 Motorola 143815136361
10 Sony ericsson 193772817585
3935884
Total cell phone specification: 6749
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1569891 Times.
Average view per specification: 232.61 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 29.1
Average page view per hour: 72.95
Average specification upload per day: 3
Total unique cellphone brand: 389
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 19767

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17752

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 16075

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11840

Huawei dtab Compact d-02H

• VIEW : 11568

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11408

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9155

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8322

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8113

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 8053
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.