BRANDS
 Symphony 229
 Samsung 246
 Lenovo 152
 Nokia 256
 Asus 139
 Walton 101
 Sony 114
 Huawei 152
 Motorola 134
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 142
 Micromax 137
 Apple 38
 Blackberry 92
 Lg 199
 Sharp 77
 Alcatel 84
 Acer 97
 Zte 116
 Tecno 67
 Kyocera 44
 Xolo 79
 Casio 5
 Vodafone 18
 Hp 33
 Karbonn 54
 Dell 16
 Pantech 16
 Vertu 19
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 22922978180403
2 Samsung 2461690662307
3 Lenovo 1521308347362
4 Nokia 2561212660791
5 Asus 139923237061
6 Walton 101910830383
7 Sony 114910245218
8 Huawei 152780444523
9 Motorola 134724133444
10 Sony ericsson 193631715395
3396714
Total cell phone specification: 6061
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1318821 Times.
Average view per specification: 217.59 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 31.1
Average page view per hour: 80.1
Average specification upload per day: 3.43
Total unique cellphone brand: 364
TOP 10 VIEW

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17511

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 12124

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11395

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 10478

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9040

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8121

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7857

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 7829

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7592

Lenovo A6000 Plus (A6000+)

• VIEW : 6215
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.