BRANDS
 Symphony 217
 Samsung 242
 Lenovo 151
 Nokia 251
 Asus 137
 Sony 114
 Walton 92
 Motorola 128
 Huawei 137
 Htc 141
 Micromax 133
 Sony ericsson 193
 Apple 38
 Blackberry 90
 Lg 196
 Sharp 73
 Alcatel 80
 Acer 97
 Zte 111
 Xolo 76
 Kyocera 43
 Casio 5
 Vodafone 18
 Karbonn 50
 Dell 16
 Pantech 16
 Cat 7
 Vertu 19
 Hp 33
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 21720643161024
2 Samsung 2421514257201
3 Lenovo 1511243044545
4 Nokia 2511103858036
5 Asus 137874135052
6 Sony 114840943466
7 Walton 92826926421
8 Motorola 128675031305
9 Huawei 137660831663
10 Htc 141592034607
3037998
Total cell phone specification: 5733
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1155040 Times.
Average view per specification: 201.47 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 31.05
Average page view per hour: 81.67
Average specification upload per day: 3.7
Total unique cellphone brand: 339
TOP 10 VIEW

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17187

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11023

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 8978

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 8588

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8055

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7718

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 7647

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7335

Lenovo A6000 Plus (A6000+)

• VIEW : 6203

Ruggear SWIFT RG500

• VIEW : 5378
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.