BRANDS
 Symphony 236
 Samsung 265
 Lenovo 158
 Nokia 260
 Walton 103
 Sony 116
 Asus 140
 Huawei 167
 Motorola 138
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 144
 Apple 42
 Micromax 138
 Blackberry 95
 Lg 219
 Sharp 80
 Tecno 81
 Alcatel 89
 Acer 97
 Zte 123
 Kyocera 47
 Vodafone 20
 Xolo 79
 Casio 5
 Dell 16
 Hp 33
 Karbonn 56
 Pantech 16
 Vertu 21
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 23625425202712
2 Samsung 2651893666923
3 Lenovo 1581385249710
4 Nokia 2601340063387
5 Walton 1031042235254
6 Sony 116985247125
7 Asus 140974638512
8 Huawei 167921959666
9 Motorola 138785235330
10 Sony ericsson 193696316781
3745651
Total cell phone specification: 6471
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1484272 Times.
Average view per specification: 229.37 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 30.8
Average page view per hour: 77.72
Average specification upload per day: 3.22
Total unique cellphone brand: 381
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 18505

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17697

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 13231

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11643

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11224

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9119

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8247

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8016

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7994

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7822
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.