BRANDS
 Symphony 226
 Samsung 246
 Lenovo 152
 Nokia 255
 Asus 138
 Sony 114
 Walton 99
 Huawei 149
 Motorola 129
 Htc 142
 Sony ericsson 193
 Micromax 135
 Apple 38
 Blackberry 91
 Lg 197
 Sharp 76
 Alcatel 83
 Acer 97
 Zte 115
 Kyocera 43
 Xolo 79
 Casio 5
 Vodafone 18
 Dell 16
 Hp 33
 Pantech 16
 Karbonn 52
 Vertu 19
 Cat 7
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 22622306173484
2 Samsung 2461629961175
3 Lenovo 1521284346611
4 Nokia 2551181160245
5 Asus 138911536674
6 Sony 114889044844
7 Walton 99878129207
8 Huawei 149746541067
9 Motorola 129710133052
10 Htc 142619835862
3306834
Total cell phone specification: 5940
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1276212 Times.
Average view per specification: 214.85 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 31.19
Average page view per hour: 80.81
Average specification upload per day: 3.48
Total unique cellphone brand: 356
TOP 10 VIEW

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17403

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11280

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 10079

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 9803

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9009

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8094

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 7802

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 7779

Symphony D150

• VIEW : 7505

Lenovo A6000 Plus (A6000+)

• VIEW : 6212
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.