BRANDS
 Symphony 245
 Samsung 279
 Lenovo 162
 Nokia 266
 Walton 108
 Sony 118
 Asus 143
 Huawei 184
 Motorola 143
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 144
 Apple 42
 Lg 225
 Blackberry 95
 Micromax 138
 Sharp 85
 Tecno 95
 Alcatel 94
 Acer 97
 Kyocera 47
 Zte 132
 Vodafone 20
 Casio 5
 Xolo 80
 Dell 16
 Vertu 21
 Hp 33
 Pantech 16
 Karbonn 56
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 24526290212589
2 Samsung 2791972568746
3 Lenovo 1621435050597
4 Nokia 2661390264514
5 Walton 1081098237098
6 Sony 1181030247998
7 Asus 1431004539107
8 Huawei 184985566748
9 Motorola 143810736137
10 Sony ericsson 193765917334
3903481
Total cell phone specification: 6749
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1553224 Times.
Average view per specification: 230.14 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 29.5
Average page view per hour: 74.13
Average specification upload per day: 3.08
Total unique cellphone brand: 389
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 19618

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17733

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 15755

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11791

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11386

Huawei dtab Compact d-02H

• VIEW : 11325

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9148

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8317

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8094

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 8046
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.