BRANDS
 Symphony 244
 Samsung 278
 Lenovo 161
 Nokia 266
 Walton 108
 Sony 118
 Asus 142
 Huawei 181
 Motorola 140
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 144
 Apple 42
 Blackberry 95
 Micromax 138
 Lg 223
 Sharp 84
 Tecno 92
 Alcatel 94
 Acer 97
 Zte 129
 Kyocera 47
 Vodafone 20
 Xolo 80
 Casio 5
 Dell 16
 Hp 33
 Vertu 21
 Pantech 16
 Karbonn 56
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 24425769207360
2 Samsung 2781930767789
3 Lenovo 1611395050030
4 Nokia 2661361163885
5 Walton 1081063336282
6 Sony 1181009247553
7 Asus 142992838769
8 Huawei 181949363502
9 Motorola 140795135710
10 Sony ericsson 193714016969
3821353
Total cell phone specification: 6696
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1516186 Times.
Average view per specification: 226.43 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 30.47
Average page view per hour: 76.81
Average specification upload per day: 3.23
Total unique cellphone brand: 388
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 19147

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17712

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 14265

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11696

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11299

Huawei dtab Compact d-02H

• VIEW : 9364

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9134

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8294

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8048

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 8016
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.